Soper Clan

Julia Marshall1787

Name
Julia Marshall
Birth 1787 27 34
Alias
Julia /Wigmore/

Baptism February 11, 1787
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1782St Mary the Virgin, Bucklebury, Berks
14 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister

BirthBerks Baptism Index
BaptismBerks Baptism Index