Soper Clan

Judith MarshallAge: 56 years17831839

Name
Judith Marshall
Birth 1783 23 30
Source: IGI
Alias
Judith /Wigmore/

Baptism January 19, 1783
Source: IGI
MarriageJames HarmsworthView this family
June 6, 1808 (Age 25 years)
Residence 1816 (Age 33 years)
Residence between 1819 and 1826 (Age 36 years)
Death July 4, 1839 (Age 56 years)
Burial July 18, 1839 (14 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1782St Mary the Virgin, Bucklebury, Berks
14 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
… … + Judith Marshall - View this family
herself
daughter
Family with James Harmsworth - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 6, 1808St Peter, Brimpton, Berks
8 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
son

BirthIGI
BaptismIGI
ResidenceBaptism record of child
ResidenceBaptism record of children
DeathBob Hutchins website & death certificate
BurialBerks Burial Index