Soper Clan

Emmanuel MarshallAge: 23 years18011824

Name
Emmanuel Marshall
Birth 1801 41 48
Alias
Emmanuel /Wigmore/

Baptism August 23, 1801
MarriageMary Ann KeepView this family
November 3, 1823 (Age 22 years)
Death December 1824 (Age 23 years)
Burial December 19, 1824 (Age 23 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1782St Mary the Virgin, Bucklebury, Berks
14 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Mary Ann Keep - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 3, 1823St Stephen, Baughurst, Hants
14 months
son
James Hawkins + Mary Ann Keep - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: September 6, 1825St Peter, Brimpton, Berks

BirthIGI & age from BBI
BaptismIGI (member submitted)
DeathBerks Burial Index
BurialBerks Burial Index