Lindley - Weldon - Bond Clan

George & Lydia Bond

George William CooperAge: 75 years18771952

Name
George William Cooper
Also known as
George William Bond
Birth January 9, 1877 34 22
Lincoln, LIN, ENG
Latitude: 53.231671 Longitude: -0.535777

Residence 1877
This page has been viewed 124 times.