Davenport Clan

William TriggAge: 21 years19071928

Name
William Trigg
Birth about 1907
Alias
/Billy/
yes

Death about 1928 (Age 21 years)


Shared note
Died from TB aged 21 in about 1928 - when Grandad Norm was 6 weeks old.