Davenport Clan

May Florence L TriggAge: 75 years19151990

Name
May Florence L Trigg
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.

May Florence Laveen Trigg

Name
May Florence Laveen Trigg
Birth 30 June 1915
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.
Birth 1915
Alias
/May/
yes

Death October 1990 (Age 75 years)
Death October 1990 (Age 75 years)
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.

BirthEngland & Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.
NameEngland & Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.
DeathEngland & Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2004 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.