Davenport Clan

John TriggAge: 62 years19111973

Name
John Trigg
Birth January 22, 1911
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2002 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.
Birth May 23, 1920

Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2002 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.
Alias
/Jack/

Death May 13, 1973 (Age 62 years)


BirthEngland & Wales, Death Index: 1984-2002
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2002 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.
BirthEngland & Wales, Death Index: 1984-2002
Text:
Ancestry.com. England and Wales, Death Index: 1984-2002 [database online]. Provo, Utah: MyFamily.com, Inc., 2005. Original data: Microfilm and microfiche of the England and Wales, Civil Registration Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England. © Crown copyright. Published by permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Office for National Statistics. You must not copy on, transfer or reproduce records without the prior permission of ONS. Indexes created by the General Register Office, in London, England.